Kommande matcher
OKTOBER 2017
 
21
11:10
lör
11:10    
HJ 99-02, Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF 02 P01 - IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02  -      
21
11:10
lör
11:10    
HJ JAS, Aktiviteten A-Hall
HJ JAS » 
Mölndals IBF 02 P01 - IBF Backadalen Mix 99-02
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Damer A, Tuve Sporthall
Damer A » 
IBF Backadalen/IK Zenith - Partille IBS
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
DJ JAS, Tuve Sporthall
DJ JAS » 
IBF Backadalen/IK Zenith - Partille IBS
  -      
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
HJ 99-02, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen HJ 99-02 - Frölunda IBK P02  -      
21
17:20
lör
17:20    
Pojkar 03, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P03 - Partille IBS P04/05 Widell  -      
21
17:50
lör
17:50    
Pojkar 04, Torshallen
IK Zenith P03 Röd - IBF Backadalen P04 Röd  -      
21
18:30
lör
18:30    
Flickor 02/03, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen F02-03 - Partille IBS F04 Vit  -      
22
sön
00:00    
DJ JAS, Tuve Sporthall
DJ JAS » 
IBF Backadalen F01-02 - Lindås IBK F03
  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 08, Salming Arena
Lindås IBK P08 2 - IBF Backadalen P08  -      
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
HJ JAS, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Exelplanen
HJ JAS » 
Warberg IBF - IBF Backadalen
  -      
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 04/05, Häggvallsskolan
Myggenäs IBK F-03 2 - IBF Backadalen F04/05  -      
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 07, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P07 Vit - Lindås IBK p07 svart  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 06, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P06 - Mölndals IBF P06  -      
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrar A, Landvetter Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK H2 - IBF Backadalen H2  -      
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 04, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P04 Blå - Lindås IBK P05 Svart  -      
22
18:10
sön
18:10    
Pojkar 04, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P04 Röd 04/05 MIX - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P05 Röd  -      
22
18:10
sön
18:10    
Pojkar 05, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P04 Röd 04/05 MIX - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P05 Röd  -      
22
19:30
sön
19:30    
Damer Veteraner, Skälltorpsskolan
IBF Backadalen DV - Kärra IBK DV  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
OKTOBER 2017
 
15
19:00
sön
19:00    
HJ JAS, Tuve Sporthall
HJ JAS » 
IBF Backadalen - IK Zenith
4  -  5  
15
18:20
sön
18:20    
Pojkar 04, Prioritet SERNEKE Arena A-Hallen
Utbynäs SK P04 - IBF Backadalen P04 Blå2  -  7  
15
17:40
sön
17:40    
Damer Veteraner, Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum Damvet - IBF Backadalen DV0  -  7  
15
16:40
sön
16:40    
Flickor 04/05, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen F04/05 - IK Zenith F04-050  -  2  
15
15:45
sön
15:45    
Damer A, Lundbystrand 1
Damer A » 
IBF Backadalen - Floda IBK D1
4  -  6  
15
15:30
sön
15:30    
Flickor 02/03, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen F02-03 - Dingle AIK Flickor 02-041  -  2  
15
14:20
sön
14:20    
Pojkar 04, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P04 Röd - Partille IBS P04 Vit2  -  1  
15
13:10
sön
13:10    
Pojkar 05, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P05 - Stenungsunds IBK P053  -  13
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 04, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P04 Röd 04/05 MIX - Lindome IBK P05 grön5  -  2  
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 05, Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P04 Röd 04/05 MIX - Lindome IBK P05 grön5  -  2  

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Sociala medier
Anslagstavlan
Huvudsponsorer
Sponsorer
Samarbetspartners